Davor

 Jordanovski

 Davorius

 








Birth name: Davor Jordanovski 

Born: 9 September 1974 Skopje, Maceodonia 

Genres: AmbientNew-Age, Jazz Fusion, ElectronicTranceProgressive Rock, World, Classical 

Occupation(s): Composer, Musician, Artist, Producer 

Instruments: SynthesizerPianoOrganAccordionGuitarBass 

Years active: 1989–present

Labels: Davorius Productions 

Management: The Hahn Company

Website: www.davorius.com


LEARN MORE >

csdfsdfsdf